List of participants

There are 95 registered participants.

Raghda Abdellatif (Humbolt Universität zu Berlin)
Eleni Agathocleous (CISPA Helmholtz Center for Information Security)
Claudia Alfes-Neumann (Universität Bielefeld)
Mabud Ali Sarkar (The University of Burdwan)
Swati Antal (Army Cadet College Wing, IMA Dehradun, Uttarakhand, India)
Ngu Elarine Atuh (The University of Buea)
Ayreena Bakhtawar (University of New South Wales, Sydney)
Ashima Bansal (Indian Institute Of Science Education And Research (IISER) , Tirupati. (India))
Debmalya Basak
Hayat Bensella (USTHB Algeria)
Patrick Bieker (TU Darmstadt)
Manuel Blickle (JGU Mainz)
Kajtaz Bllaca (University of Prishtina)
Gebhard Böckle (Universität Heidelberg)
Jakob Burgi (Universität Heidelberg)
Anna Cadoret (Sorbonne Université)
Jiaming Chen (Goethe University Frankfurt)
Sriram Chinthalagiri Venkata (Universität Heidelberg)
Rizacan Ciloglu (TU Darmstadt)
Christian Dahlhausen (Universität Heidelberg)
Sampa Dey (Indian Statistical Institute, Kolkata)
Jaro Eichler (Goethe University Frankfurt)
Brahim El Alaoui (Mohammed V University Rabat)
Hadeer Elhemaily (British university)
Hélène Esnault (Freie Universität Berlin)
Daniel Fink (JGU Mainz)
Jessica Fintzen (Universität Bonn)
Janne Frenz (Universität Heidelberg)
Linda Frey (Uni Göttingen)
Martina Fruttidoro (Universität Münster)
Paulina Fust (Universität Duisburg-Essen)
Oguz Gezmis (Universität Heidelberg)
Holly Green (University College London)
Shai Haran (Technion - Israel institute of technology)
Lukas Heger (Heidelberg University)
Manuel Hoff (University Duisburg-Essen)
Tim Holzschuh (Heidelberg University)
Patrick Ingram (York University)
Konstantin Jakob (TU Darmstadt)
Changho Keem (Seoul National University)
Yukako Kezuka (Max Planck Institute for Mathematics)
Mohammed Saqlain Khan (Universität Bonn)
Paul Kiefer (TU Darmstadt)
Seoyoung Kim (Queen’s University / University of Göttingen)
Lars Kleinemeier (Bielefeld University)
Mohamed Amine Koubaa (Heidelberg University)
Marius Leonhardt (Universität Heidelberg)
Yingkun Li (TU Darmstadt)
Jie Lin (Universität Duisburg-Essen)
Remi Lodh (Springer)
Elisa Lorenzo García (Université de Neuchâtel)
Judith Ludwig (University of Heidelberg)
Catrin Mair (TU Darmstadt)
Milan Malcic (Universität Heidelberg)
Lara Marcin (GU Frankfurt / JU Krakow)
Myrto Mavraki (Harvard University)
Sarah Diana Meier (Universität Bielefeld)
Mafalda Milheiro Marques da Silva Santos (Imperial College London)
Katharina Müller (Universite Laval)
Rachel Newton (King's College London)
Loc Nguyen (Loc Nguyen's Academic Network)
Sabrina Pauli (Universität Duisburg-Essen)
Charanya Ravi (Max Planck Institute for Mathematics)
Timo Richarz (Technische Universität Darmstadt)
Christina Röhrig (TU Darmstadt)
Beth Romano (King's College London)
Nermin Saber (British university in Egypt)
Khadidja Sabri (University of Oran. Algeria)
Jayashree Saha (Techno India Group Public School,Nabagram,)
Neelam Saikia (I will be joining the University of Vienna)
Alireza Shavali Kohshor (Universität Heidelberg)
Narges Shavali Kohshor (Kharazmi university)
Valentina Sinaj (Tirana University)
Mahinshi Singla (Jawaharlal Nehru University, Delhi)
Hind Souly (Universität Duisburg-Essen)
Jakob Stix (Goethe Universität Frankfurt)
Vaidehee Thatte (King's College London)
Anita Tomar (Sri Dev Suman Uttarakhand University, Pt. L. M. S. Campus Rishikesh-249201 (Uttarakhand) India)
Thibaud van den Hove (TU Darmstadt)
Shivam Vats (Indian Institute Of Science Education And Research (IISER) , Tirupati. (India))
Otmar Venjakob (Universität Heidelberg)
Marie-France Vignéras (Institut de Mathématiques de Jussieu)
Pranjal Pandurang Warade (University of Chicago.)
Torsten Wedhorn (TU Darmstadt)
Annette Werner (Goethe Universität Frankfurt)
Hanneke Wiersema (University of Cambridge)
Can Yaylali (TU Darmstadt)
Mingjia Zhang (Universität Bonn)